13, THE CEDARS, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+8.5%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+58.6%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+3.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+166.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1