20, CULLODEN DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+221.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+12.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1