2, DA VINCI CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+190.6%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+33.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1