Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£304,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+27.2%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
-5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties