6, BARRY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+48.6%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+111.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1