Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PENRHYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+19.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+117.9%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EB
← Back to All Properties