Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+7.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+159.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+15.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties