8, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£532,000+58.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+168.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1