Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THE MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 1JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+66.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 1JG
← Back to All Properties