7, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+1.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-6.2%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950+174.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+16.9%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1