Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+5.2%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 13 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties