Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+92.5%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+12.7%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties