Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REGENT ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+103.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DH
← Back to All Properties