35, HEALEY STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+15.7%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+300.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1