66, CHERRY TREE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+3.1%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1