14, EVEREST CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500-1.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-18.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1