Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, 18, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PN
← Back to All Properties