Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 56, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+50.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+89.6%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties