Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties