Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ACADEMY PLACE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+25.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0AB
← Back to All Properties