13, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+30.8%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1