Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PARK AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+51.5%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+38.2%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2ER
← Back to All Properties