10, REDHOUSE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+11.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,250-4.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+453.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250+62.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1