Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRLANDS, OXSHOTT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 0EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£912,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£912,500
+46.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+5.6%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£592,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0EN
← Back to All Properties