Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74A, ELM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-0.4%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500
+58.8%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+31.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+3.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9EH
← Back to All Properties