Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHESTNUT AVENUE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-7.1%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EL
← Back to All Properties