Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STONE BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-16.5%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4GL
← Back to All Properties