Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAYWOOD OAKS LANE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£1,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,555
+48.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£41,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+198.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0TP
← Back to All Properties