Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLENHEIM DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+81.2%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+178.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2LD
← Back to All Properties