59, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+15.1%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+29.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1