Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WAYNFLETE AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+106.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6AG
← Back to All Properties