Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£55,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£55,575 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,425
+18.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,425 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+155.7%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HJ
← Back to All Properties