Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NAVIGATION YARD, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,250
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,250
+14.5%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HZ
← Back to All Properties