Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PITT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,750
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5SP
← Back to All Properties