Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WHALLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£146,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+78.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£146,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,625
+230.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£129,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,200
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8AF
← Back to All Properties