Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JOHNSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,631
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.0%
Price Change
+£304,681 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,631
+484.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£304,681 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BX
← Back to All Properties