Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROBINS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+64.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+94.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HZ
← Back to All Properties