Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, APOLLO HOUSE, ILLUSTRIOUS CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£18,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,999
+16.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
-0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7RN
← Back to All Properties