Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHAPEL STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+31.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+87.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0JU
← Back to All Properties