Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OFFSIDE, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£132,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+52.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Detached
+£132,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+194.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£164,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties