34, GRANGE PARK, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX25 4SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+28.6%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+6.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+56.9%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1