FLAT 3, 4, ALBION VILLAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+34.4%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+190.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1