31, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£502,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£502,500+16.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+216.2%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1