WHITEOAKS COTTAGE, THE COMMON, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£995,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£995,000+46.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£680,000+63.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1