Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties