18, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,500+40.6%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+55.6%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1