Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
-12.4%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+47.3%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£67,404 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,596
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties