Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+88.1%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties