Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WALKERN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+74.8%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3RB
← Back to All Properties