Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FALMOUTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+50.6%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6EJ
← Back to All Properties